forex trading logo

-->

RLO-historia

Losowe zdjęcie

Statystyki strony

Użytkowników : 246
Artykułów : 287
Zakładki : 46
Odsłon : 452568

 ligalogo_edycja_3.jpg

Dubiel Vitrum

 

1.      Kapłon Paweł

2.      Kapłon Tadeusz

3.      Lach Tadeusz

4.      Żur Jan

5.      Domałeczny Paweł

6.      Domałeczny Krzysztof

7.      Druet Mieczysław

8.      Siepak Marek

9.      Wójciak Andrzej

10.  Serafin Adam

11.  Rzeszótko Paweł

12.  Krusinowski Dominik

 

Stacja benzynowa - Diesel

 

1. Rączka Mieczysław
2. Rączka Kamil
3. Rączka Daniel
4. Keller Wiesław

5. Traczyk Marcin
6. Niżnik Adam
7. Zaliński Wojciech
8. Smółka Paweł

9. Bieniek Daniel

 

Urząd Miasta

 

1. Stachura Paweł
2. Łopata Andrzej
3. Filas Krzysztof
4. Gacek Piotr
5. Latawiec Bogdan
6. Hajdyła Rafał
7. Bieś Paweł
8. Jąkała Krzysztof
9. Zając Waldemar
10. Kulczycki Eugeniusz
11. Stachurski Marek
12. Kośmider Stanisław

 

Nauczyciele

 

1. Korwel Marek

2. Janik Jarosław
3. Tupta Grzegorz

4. Folwarski Paweł
5. Rapacz Rafał
6. Siwor Daniel
7. Kościelniak Marek
8. Koperniak Janusz
9. Czyszczoń Grzegorz

10. Czyszczoń Andrzej

11. Potaczek Krzysztof

12. Skawski Stanisław

 

GORDZ

 

1.      Sroka Tadeusz

2.      Nawara Zbigniew

3.      Gacek Zdzisław

4.      Ślósarczyk Piotr

5.      Kurzeja Piotr

6.      Łopuch Józef

7.      Wójciak Stanisław

8.      Świder Józef

9.      Żaczek Ignacy

10.  Luberda Stanisław

11.  Kądziołka Bogdan

12.  Kusiak Wojciech

 

Modental

 

1.      Żur Kazimierz

2.      Kościelniak Witold

3.      Kościelniak Tomasz

4.      Święch Krzysztof

5.      Twaróg Rafał

6.      Grabowski Łukasz

7.      Miśkowiec Mirosław

8.      Nawara Jarosław

9.      Kościelniak Gabriel

10.  Bala Jacek

11.  Majchrzak Jacek

12.  Kuboń Paweł

 

Poczta

 

1. Górka Grzegorz
2. Nowak Piotr
3. Drabik Marcin
4. Panek Tomasz
5. Rogowiec Paweł

6. Janiak Krzysztof

7. Filas Andrzej
8. Płonka Krzysztof
9. Książek Łukasz

10. Paździorko Paweł

11. Wójcik Robert

 

Policja

 

1. Bartosz Robert
2. Chudy Henryk
3. Siemek Robert
4. Karkula Marek
5. Czyszczoń Lesław
6. Jagła Robert
7. Pustelnik Wiesław
8. Wątroba Witold

9. Budka Marcin
10. Moskała Tadeusz
11. Smoleń Mirosław
 

 

GOPR

 

1. Wójciak Paweł
2. Świder Marek

3. Skwarek Maksym
4. Zmarz Michał

5. Gacek Michał
6. Miśkowiec Maciej
7. Rola Jacek
8. Miśkowiec Marcin
9. Przybyło Krzysztof
10. Chrustek Łukasz
11. Stolarczyk Piotr
12. Palarczyk Bogdan

 

Energetyka

 

1. Wróbel Tomasz
2. Twaróg Adam
3. Filas Krzysztof
4. Suski Jan

5. Zachara Remigiusz
6. Woszczyna Piotr
7. Więcek Bogdan
8. Lazar Zbigniew
9. Świerk Jan

10. Szeliga Paweł
11. Luberda Janusz
12. Książek Grzegorz

 

Blachotrapez

 

1. Skawski Jan
2. Dziwisz Zbigniew
3. Maciaszek Mariusz
4. Gruca Bogdan
5. Gibas Rafał
6. Nuciak Staszek
7. Petryla Piotr
8. Kubiński Tadeusz
9. Mrózek Artur
10. Skawski Marek
11. Pędzimąż Sławek

 

OSP Chabówka

 

1. Czyszczoń Rafał
2. Domaradzki Marcin
3. Gietler Bartłomiej
4. Pniaczek Kazimierz
5. Świder Rafał
6. Świder Stanisław
7. Zając Łukasz
8. Zając Wiesław
9. Zembal Zygmunt
10. Żogała Witold  

 

 

Wyniki ostatniej kolejki

Rabczańska Liga OPEN 2022 JESIEŃ
śro, wrzesień 28, 2022
GRA - FUR 1 : 0
PEA - NOK 5 : 2
Widok rozszerzony

Tabela

Pełna
  MF/ARP
KDRK737:162118
PEAKY BLINDERS735:201513
NOKAUT720:22-210
GRAJKI717:25-89
OPĘTANI716:32-168
Furioza713:23-102

Wyniki z trzech kolejek

6.
Kolejka
7.
Kolejka
8.
Kolejka
NOK - GRA 4:6
FUR - KDR 2:4
OPĘ - PEA 4:5
GRA - FUR 1:0
KDR - OPĘ 0:4
PEA - NOK 5:2
FUR - OPĘ -:-
GRA - PEA -:-
NOK - KDR -:-

Najbliższa kolejka

śro, 05 paź 2022 19:10 
FURIOZA : OPĘTANI
Statystyki sezonu
Pierwszy mecz 31.08.2022
Rabczańska Liga OPEN 2022 JESIEŃ
OPĘTANI - FURIOZA   1:1

20:10 
GRAJKI : PEAKY BLINDERS
Statystyki sezonu
Pierwszy mecz 31.08.2022
Rabczańska Liga OPEN 2022 JESIEŃ
PEAKY BLINDERS - GRAJKI   5:3

NOKAUT : KDRK SPYTKOWICE
Statystyki sezonu
Pierwszy mecz 31.08.2022
Rabczańska Liga OPEN 2022 JESIEŃ
KDRK SPYTKOWICE - NOKAUT   2:0

Losowy Zawodnik

NOKAUT
Wojciech Zachara
Wojciech Zachara
zawodnik

Król strzelców

Piotr Worwa (KDR)   10
Kamill Wójciak (PEA)   10
Kacper Masłowski (KDR)   9
Konrad Gacek (NOK)   8
Szymon Wróbel (PEA)   7
Patryk Miętus (GRA)   6
Przemysław Zając (KDR)   5
Piotr Stolarczyk (KDR)   5
Wiktor Trybała (PEA)   4
Hubert Kozak (GRA)   4
Pełna tabela